History for 2021 May 21st to May 22nd
|
Published by May 12th 2021, 6:38pm
2021 Oregon 6A Track and Field Showcase
May 21, 2021 to May 22, 2021
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Griffiths, Rolin |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
10.95 |
+0.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Simpson, Xavier |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
10.98 |
+0.9 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Owens, Jalen |
12 |
Westview
|
11.08 |
+0.9 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Todd-Fields, Stryder |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11.09 |
+0.9 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Sandner, Kyle |
12 |
Canby
|
11.23 |
+0.9 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Stampflee, Austin |
10 |
Glencoe
|
11.32 |
+0.9 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Boyd, Malcolm |
11 |
Summit
|
11.34 |
+0.9 |
1 |
2 |
|
Dillard, Marcus |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Owens, Jalen |
12 |
Westview
|
10.91 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Simpson, Xavier |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
10.96 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Griffiths, Rolin |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
11.13 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Todd-Fields, Stryder |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11.20 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Dillard, Marcus |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11.22 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sandner, Kyle |
12 |
Canby
|
11.30 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Boyd, Malcolm |
11 |
Summit
|
11.34 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Marcus |
11 |
Jesuit
|
11.36 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rozcicha, Aidan |
12 |
Newberg
|
11.37 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
11 |
Albright, Kyron |
11 |
Beaverton
|
11.38 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Stampflee, Austin |
10 |
Glencoe
|
11.48 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
12 |
Bartley, Jayce |
10 |
Oregon City
|
11.54 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sorenson, Jack |
10 |
Bend
|
11.58 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Brock |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
11.62 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Goecks, Kyle |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
11.63 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
|
Davis, Timon |
12 |
Grant
|
SCR |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shores, Liam |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
22.52 |
-0.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Quinn, Finn |
10 |
McDaniel
|
22.67 |
-0.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Dyson, Alec |
12 |
West Salem
|
22.69 |
-0.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Sandner, Kyle |
12 |
Canby
|
22.86 |
-0.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Griffiths, Rolin |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
22.93 |
-0.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hendrix, Robert |
12 |
Glencoe
|
23.04 |
-0.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Owens, Jalen |
12 |
Westview
|
23.18 |
-0.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Boyd, Malcolm |
11 |
Summit
|
23.23 |
-0.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shores, Liam |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
22.34 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Dyson, Alec |
12 |
West Salem
|
22.48 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Quinn, Finn |
10 |
McDaniel
|
22.53 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
7 |
Owens, Jalen |
12 |
Westview
|
22.56 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
2 |
Sandner, Kyle |
12 |
Canby
|
22.63 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
4 |
Griffiths, Rolin |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
22.76 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Boyd, Malcolm |
11 |
Summit
|
22.80 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hendrix, Robert |
12 |
Glencoe
|
22.87 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sorenson, Jack |
10 |
Bend
|
22.89 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hendrix, Amari |
12 |
Glencoe
|
22.95 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lin, Andrew |
12 |
Clackamas
|
23.19 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ascencio, Ricky |
12 |
Oregon City
|
23.23 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kahan, Seth |
12 |
Barlow
|
23.38 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Goecks, Kyle |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
23.65 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lucas, Treyden |
9 |
Bend
|
23.90 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Timon |
12 |
Grant
|
SCR |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shores, Liam |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
49.26 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Quinn, Finn |
10 |
McDaniel
|
49.51 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Quinn, Colin |
12 |
McDaniel
|
49.56 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Dyson, Alec |
12 |
West Salem
|
49.85 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Thomas, David |
11 |
Beaverton
|
50.37 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Boyd, Malcolm |
11 |
Summit
|
50.60 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Verkamp, Charles |
12 |
Sherwood
|
50.93 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Ganz, Enrico |
11 |
Lincoln
|
51.61 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quinn, Finn |
10 |
McDaniel
|
49.63 |
2 |
|
2 |
Shores, Liam |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
49.95 |
1 |
|
3 |
Dyson, Alec |
12 |
West Salem
|
50.06 |
1 |
|
5 |
Boyd, Malcolm |
11 |
Summit
|
50.08 |
1 |
|
4 |
Quinn, Colin |
12 |
McDaniel
|
50.44 |
2 |
|
6 |
Thomas, David |
11 |
Beaverton
|
50.64 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ganz, Enrico |
11 |
Lincoln
|
51.07 |
1 |
|
8 |
Verkamp, Charles |
12 |
Sherwood
|
51.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ascencio, Ricky |
12 |
Oregon City
|
51.49 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lucas, Treyden |
9 |
Bend
|
51.60 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pinto, Denzel |
12 |
Westview
|
51.63 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ogoli, Noah |
11 |
Tualatin
|
51.89 |
2 |
|
13 |
Nelson, Noah |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
51.99 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gesl, David |
11 |
Clackamas
|
52.50 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kessler, Koby |
11 |
Tigard
|
53.85 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mestler, Vincent |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:56.55 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
North, Charlie |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
1:57.05 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kingery, Julian |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
1:57.10 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Balazs, Patrik |
12 |
Sunset
|
1:57.51 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lakeman, Caleb |
11 |
Tualatin
|
1:58.62 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Sturdivant, Ethan |
11 |
Sherwood
|
1:58.98 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Blandini, Raphael |
10 |
McDaniel
|
1:59.65 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Vande Zandschulp, Jack |
10 |
Sunset
|
2:00.21 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mestler, Vincent |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:55.80 |
1 |
|
2 |
North, Charlie |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
1:56.08 |
2 |
|
3 |
Balazs, Patrik |
12 |
Sunset
|
1:56.31 |
1 |
|
5 |
Sturdivant, Ethan |
11 |
Sherwood
|
1:56.41 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kingery, Julian |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
1:56.50 |
2 |
|
7 |
Blandini, Raphael |
10 |
McDaniel
|
1:56.78 |
1 |
|
8 |
Vande Zandschulp, Jack |
10 |
Sunset
|
1:56.80 |
1 |
|
9 |
Denton, Sam |
12 |
Lincoln
|
1:57.29 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lakeman, Caleb |
11 |
Tualatin
|
1:57.42 |
2 |
|
10 |
Roering, Oscar |
12 |
South Eugene
|
1:57.54 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pinney, Aaron |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
1:57.72 |
1 |
|
12 |
Waugh, Parker |
11 |
Barlow
|
1:57.93 |
2 |
|
13 |
Knox, Jakob |
12 |
Bend
|
1:58.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Strang, Jack |
12 |
Summit
|
1:59.28 |
2 |
|
15 |
Carmichael Kohn, Shayn |
12 |
South Salem
|
1:59.28 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wilcox, Quinn |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
1:59.52 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Althouse, Mateo |
12 |
Lincoln
|
3:51.16 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Mestler, Vincent |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:51.59 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Robertson, Charlie |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
3:52.35 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Scasso, Giuliano |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
3:52.63 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Schuler, John |
11 |
Jesuit
|
3:52.80 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Maiorano I, Michael |
11 |
South Medford
|
3:53.85 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rogers, Jeffery |
11 |
Sherwood
|
3:54.34 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Bennett, Jack |
12 |
Jesuit
|
3:54.51 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Shipsey, Wes |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
3:54.66 |
1 |
|
10 |
Smith, Aiden |
11 |
Lincoln
|
3:54.99 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lakeman, Caleb |
11 |
Tualatin
|
3:55.44 |
1 |
|
12 |
Wilcox, Quinn |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
3:57.70 |
1 |
|
13 |
Girardet, Max |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
4:01.80 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hildenbrand, Caden |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:03.62 |
1 |
|
15 |
Lakeman, Aaron |
10 |
Tualatin
|
4:06.49 |
1 |
|
16 |
O'Neil, Tommy |
11 |
Canby
|
4:16.16 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robertson, Charlie |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
8:14.71 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Althouse, Mateo |
12 |
Lincoln
|
8:17.54 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Maiorano I, Michael |
11 |
South Medford
|
8:23.43 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Rogers, Jeffery |
11 |
Sherwood
|
8:26.59 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Scasso, Giuliano |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
8:26.70 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Shipsey, Wes |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
8:26.98 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Smith, Aiden |
11 |
Lincoln
|
8:27.77 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Nenow, Jacob |
10 |
Jesuit
|
8:30.83 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Girardet, Max |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
8:31.72 |
1 |
|
10 |
Crabtree, James |
11 |
Sherwood
|
8:32.14 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hildenbrand, Caden |
11 |
Jesuit
|
8:34.07 |
1 |
|
12 |
Spencer, Kyle |
10 |
McMinnville
|
8:39.16 |
1 |
|
13 |
Giesch, Zachary |
10 |
Newberg
|
8:42.85 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lakeman, Aaron |
10 |
Tualatin
|
8:43.45 |
1 |
|
15 |
Fajardo, Daniel |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
8:55.38 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bowerfind, Tucker |
11 |
Lincoln
|
9:07.14 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perry, Micah |
10 |
Barlow
|
14.62 |
+0.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
14.90 |
+0.9 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Maxwell, Adam |
11 |
West Linn
|
14.93 |
+0.9 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McIlhenny, Caden |
11 |
Grant
|
15.28 |
+0.9 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bradley, Tyler |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
15.45 |
+0.9 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Auzas, Tanner |
12 |
Sunset
|
15.49 |
+0.9 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Boucher, Ryan |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
15.68 |
+0.9 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Mendez, Kobe |
10 |
Beaverton
|
16.86 |
+0.9 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perry, Micah |
10 |
Barlow
|
14.53 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
2 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
14.86 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mendez, Kobe |
10 |
Beaverton
|
15.29 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Maxwell, Adam |
11 |
West Linn
|
15.33 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
McIlhenny, Caden |
11 |
Grant
|
15.53 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
6 |
Auzas, Tanner |
12 |
Sunset
|
15.67 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bradley, Tyler |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
15.70 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Boucher, Ryan |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
15.74 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Johnson-Gibson, KJ |
11 |
Clackamas
|
16.01 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Engstrom, Ethan |
11 |
Beaverton
|
16.05 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Burby, Blake |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
16.17 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Quintanilla, Ayden |
12 |
Mountainside
|
16.44 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Finn, Hayden |
12 |
Sherwood
|
16.51 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
14 |
Migani, Dieumerci |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
16.66 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
McGraw, Johnathan |
12 |
Newberg
|
16.81 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
38.49 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Maxwell, Adam |
11 |
West Linn
|
38.93 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Limbocker, Chase |
11 |
Sunset
|
39.92 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Bradley, Tyler |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
40.29 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Boucher, Ryan |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
40.50 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Burby, Blake |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
41.10 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
McIlhenny, Caden |
11 |
Grant
|
41.19 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Larson, Zachary |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
42.69 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
38.99 |
2 |
|
2 |
Maxwell, Adam |
11 |
West Linn
|
39.31 |
1 |
|
3 |
Limbocker, Chase |
11 |
Sunset
|
40.52 |
1 |
|
5 |
Boucher, Ryan |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
40.65 |
1 |
|
4 |
Burby, Blake |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
40.98 |
2 |
|
6 |
McIlhenny, Caden |
11 |
Grant
|
41.03 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bradley, Tyler |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
41.05 |
2 |
|
8 |
Larson, Zachary |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
41.90 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ashour, Max |
12 |
Sherwood
|
42.00 |
2 |
|
10 |
McGraw, Johnathan |
12 |
Newberg
|
42.63 |
1 |
|
11 |
Timms, Sam |
12 |
Summit
|
42.90 |
1 |
|
12 |
Katsuda, Zachary |
11 |
Tualatin
|
43.31 |
2 |
|
13 |
Mendez, Kobe |
10 |
Beaverton
|
43.35 |
2 |
|
14 |
Auzas, Tanner |
12 |
Sunset
|
43.39 |
1 |
|
15 |
Doolan, Joe |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
43.56 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lake, Ethan |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
44.77 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malcomso, Griffith, Brannan, Kuhn |
|
Ida B. Wells
|
42.86 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Pinto, Chen, Jenkins, Owens |
|
Westview
|
43.25 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Amstad, Hendrix, Hendrix, Stampfle |
|
Glencoe
|
43.65 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Khal, Patton, Lin, Lewis |
|
Clackamas
|
43.92 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Roth, Ferrero, Irwin, Johnson |
|
Jesuit
|
44.00 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Riordon, Thomas, Nash, Lake |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
44.02 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Dahrens, Ascencio, Peyton, Bartley |
|
Oregon City
|
44.03 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Kouame, Albright, Valencia, Mendez |
|
Beaverton
|
44.32 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Phipps, Smith, Ludes, Ogoli |
|
Tualatin
|
44.77 |
1 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Ghiea, Man, Mehlscha |
|
Mountainside
|
44.93 |
1 |
|
11 |
Chaffee, Hawley, Smith, Rozcicha |
|
Newberg
|
44.98 |
1 |
|
12 |
Altman, Lines, Hovey, Danzelau |
|
Lake Oswego
|
45.84 |
1 |
|
13 |
Anders, Knapp, Peters, Brown |
|
Summit
|
46.03 |
1 |
|
14 |
Flatner, Migani, Betts, Kelly |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
46.06 |
1 |
|
|
Todd-Fie, Dillard, Shores, Simpson |
|
Central Catholic
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Imatani, McIlhenn, Zucker, Davis |
|
Grant
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Todd-Fie, Kingery, Neal, Shores |
|
Central Catholic
|
3:23.11 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Sanders, Rogers, Verkamp, Sturdiva |
|
Sherwood
|
3:23.78 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Sorenson, Knox, Jackson, Lucas |
|
Bend
|
3:25.10 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Brannan, Scasso, Pinney, Nelson |
|
Ida B. Wells
|
3:25.57 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Quinn, Blandini, Jacobs-S, Quinn |
|
McDaniel
|
3:25.65 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Ferrero, Ensminge, Bennett, Schuler |
|
Jesuit
|
3:26.90 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Amstad, Hendrix, Hendrix, Stampfle |
|
Glencoe
|
3:26.92 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Dyson, Griffin, Miller, Chaney |
|
West Salem
|
3:27.05 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Bradley, Butler, Goecks, Larson |
|
Lakeridge
|
3:27.52 |
2 |
|
10 |
Davis, Robinson, Fishbein, Maxwell |
|
West Linn
|
3:27.53 |
1 |
|
11 |
Althouse, Denton, Ganz, Smith |
|
Lincoln
|
3:28.09 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rozcicha, Hawley, McGraw, Chaffee |
|
Newberg
|
3:28.28 |
1 |
|
13 |
Strang, Timms, Boyd, Hatfield |
|
Summit
|
3:28.38 |
2 |
|
14 |
Haywood-, Robertso, Ocker, North |
|
Franklin (OR)
|
3:29.11 |
1 |
|
15 |
Riordon, Collins, Morgan, Mestler |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:29.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Smith, Lakeman, Lakeman, Ogoli |
|
Tualatin
|
3:30.82 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Culbertson, Noah |
12 |
Sherwood
|
61-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Brewster, Tanner |
12 |
Sandy
|
52-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Coburn, Brian |
12 |
McKay
|
51-08.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
49-02.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Jackman, Elijah |
11 |
Tigard
|
49-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Martinez, Elias |
11 |
Sandy
|
48-11.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Barnecht, Isaac |
12 |
West Salem
|
47-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Olsen, Nicholas |
12 |
Sandy
|
47-09.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Brown, Liam |
12 |
Sunset
|
47-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Rossi, Kanen |
12 |
Sunset
|
45-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Brown, Eric |
12 |
Southridge
|
45-06.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Rams, Jake |
11 |
West Linn
|
42-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Seamster, Elijah |
12 |
Southridge
|
42-06.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Jarrett, Zachary |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
40-11.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Upton, Austin |
12 |
McMinnville
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
von Arx, Max |
11 |
Grant
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewster, Tanner |
12 |
Sandy
|
155-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Culbertson, Noah |
12 |
Sherwood
|
154-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Jackman, Elijah |
11 |
Tigard
|
152-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Brown, Liam |
12 |
Sunset
|
151-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Seamster, Elijah |
12 |
Southridge
|
144-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Clawson, Ian |
11 |
South Salem
|
142-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Gomez-Huerta, Abraham |
12 |
Newberg
|
138-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Coburn, Brian |
12 |
McKay
|
133-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Marak, Lander |
9 |
Sandy
|
129-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Buettner, Jack |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
129-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Milton, Austin |
10 |
Sherwood
|
127-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Williams, Campbell |
11 |
Westview
|
124-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Olsen, Nicholas |
12 |
Sandy
|
122-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Brown, Eric |
12 |
Southridge
|
121-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Jennings, Finnegan |
12 |
Bend
|
119-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
von Arx, Max |
11 |
Grant
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Krauel, Asher |
12 |
Sherwood
|
198-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Peyton, Logan |
12 |
Oregon City
|
192-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Milton, Austin |
10 |
Sherwood
|
189-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Brewster, Tanner |
12 |
Sandy
|
188-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Mende, Akseli |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
180-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Moffett, Benjamin |
11 |
Clackamas
|
172-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Abdoulaye, Ismayil |
12 |
Westview
|
168-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Nash, Jacob |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
163-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Korkeakoski, Gavin |
11 |
Newberg
|
163-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Salisbury, Anthony |
12 |
South Salem
|
152-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Patton, Ian |
11 |
Clackamas
|
151-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Hale, Kellen |
11 |
Tualatin
|
145-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Donohue, Aidan |
12 |
Bend
|
141-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Wilson, Luke |
12 |
Tualatin
|
140-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Erickson, Lucas |
12 |
Tigard
|
136-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
von Arx, Max |
11 |
Grant
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maxwell, Adam |
11 |
West Linn
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Sanders, Davyon |
11 |
Sherwood
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lewis, Ryan |
12 |
Clackamas
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kuykendall, Nash |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Pate, Hudson |
11 |
Barlow
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Shurts, Logan |
12 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mkambwa, Diroke |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Cook, Carter |
12 |
Sprague
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Verkamp, Charles |
12 |
Sherwood
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Carter, Aiden |
10 |
Tigard
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Abbott, Liam |
11 |
Sunset
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Ashour, Max |
12 |
Sherwood
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kopetz, Carson |
12 |
Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kessler, Koby |
11 |
Tigard
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Clay, Mason |
10 |
Newberg
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Goodrich, Noah |
9 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Martin, Derek |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kendall, Owen |
11 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sanders, Solon |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Cross, Sam |
10 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Porter, Chenoa |
11 |
Jefferson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Niyongere, Edward |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Porter, Zac |
12 |
Southridge
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Olson, Aaron |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Canfield, Harrison |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Fleck, Gavin |
11 |
Summit
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Molebash, Jenson |
11 |
Bend
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
White, Bryce |
10 |
Summit
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Gallinger-Long, Christop |
11 |
Sherwood
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Mercer, Marcus |
12 |
Mountainside
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Reaves, Brandon |
12 |
McKay
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Judd, Jeffrey |
12 |
Oregon City
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Sikkema, Zeke |
11 |
Newberg
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Chandler, Joey |
10 |
Ida B. Wells
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kopetz, Carson |
12 |
Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jennings, Finnegan |
12 |
Bend
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Voss, Ethan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wilson, Andrew |
12 |
Beaverton
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Pierce, Phillip |
12 |
Tualatin
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Anderson-Blankenship, Fr |
9 |
South Eugene
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hawley, Owen |
12 |
Newberg
|
21-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Blake |
11 |
Newberg
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Porter, Zac |
12 |
Southridge
|
21-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Perry, Micah |
10 |
Barlow
|
21-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Jenkins, Desmond |
11 |
Westview
|
21-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Sanders, Davyon |
11 |
Sherwood
|
21-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Patton, Ian |
11 |
Clackamas
|
20-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Day, Ben |
12 |
Jesuit
|
20-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Ghiea, Devin |
11 |
Mountainside
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Auzas, Tanner |
12 |
Sunset
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Arellano, Bryan |
11 |
McKay
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Wiles, Jackson |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Migani, Dieumerci |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas, David |
11 |
Beaverton
|
19-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Brannan, Jayden |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
19-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Kuykendall, Nash |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Blake |
11 |
Newberg
|
43-07.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Hawley, Owen |
12 |
Newberg
|
43-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Day, Ben |
12 |
Jesuit
|
43-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Stroup, Dylan |
12 |
Newberg
|
42-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Mkambwa, Diroke |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
42-03.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Niyongere, Edward |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
42-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Kendall, Owen |
11 |
Summit
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Wiles, Jackson |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
41-03.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Wickramaratna, Akila |
12 |
Westview
|
41-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Moolky, Ankur |
11 |
Sunset
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
King, Benjamin |
11 |
Sunset
|
39-09.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Finn, Hayden |
12 |
Sherwood
|
39-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tong, Khai |
10 |
Westview
|
39-05.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Goodrich, Noah |
9 |
Summit
|
38-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Porter, Zac |
12 |
Southridge
|
38-06.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
|
Wakefield, Treyson |
10 |
Canby
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
11.68 |
+0.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Jones, Lily |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
11.97 |
+0.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Beckmon, Sophia |
10 |
Oregon City
|
12.27 |
+0.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Miller, Anna |
11 |
Mountainside
|
12.49 |
+0.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Phipps, Cate |
12 |
Tualatin
|
12.50 |
+0.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Harms, Gabriella |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
12.53 |
+0.7 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hanson, Morgan |
12 |
Summit
|
12.54 |
+0.7 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Horne-Vaden, Amerrah |
12 |
Tualatin
|
12.64 |
+0.7 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stilwell, Candice |
12 |
Oregon City
|
27.43 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
11.89 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jones, Lily |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
12.15 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Beckmon, Sophia |
10 |
Oregon City
|
12.28 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hanson, Morgan |
12 |
Summit
|
12.58 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Miller, Anna |
11 |
Mountainside
|
12.63 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Phipps, Cate |
12 |
Tualatin
|
12.65 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
7 |
Horne-Vaden, Amerrah |
12 |
Tualatin
|
12.67 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Harms, Gabriella |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
12.68 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Patera, Ashley |
11 |
Tigard
|
12.68 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Turner, Brianna |
12 |
Benson
|
12.74 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
DeGroot, Lauren |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.86 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nakato, Kohana |
12 |
Summit
|
12.98 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Richards, Campbell |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
13.07 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Frentress, Kathryn |
11 |
Canby
|
13.13 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hawkins, Madison |
11 |
Jesuit
|
13.14 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wall, Natalie |
9 |
Newberg
|
13.34 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
24.09 |
-0.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Beckmon, Sophia |
10 |
Oregon City
|
24.94 |
-0.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Iverson, Olivia |
11 |
West Linn
|
25.19 |
-0.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Jones, Lily |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
25.38 |
-0.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Gross, Ava |
11 |
Westview
|
25.53 |
-0.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Donelson, Josie |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.62 |
-0.7 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Miller, Anna |
11 |
Mountainside
|
25.78 |
-0.7 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Forst, Victoria |
10 |
Tigard
|
25.85 |
-0.7 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
24.15 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Beckmon, Sophia |
10 |
Oregon City
|
24.55 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
Iverson, Olivia |
11 |
West Linn
|
24.84 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jones, Lily |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
25.24 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Forst, Victoria |
10 |
Tigard
|
25.57 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
4 |
Miller, Anna |
11 |
Mountainside
|
25.72 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
Gross, Ava |
11 |
Westview
|
25.93 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Donelson, Josie |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.94 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
9 |
Phipps, Cate |
12 |
Tualatin
|
25.96 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Krisky, Lilly |
10 |
Mountainside
|
26.04 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hanson, Morgan |
12 |
Summit
|
26.10 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Doht-Barron, Lakely |
10 |
Grant
|
26.38 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
13 |
Horne-Vaden, Amerrah |
12 |
Tualatin
|
26.53 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Patera, Ashley |
11 |
Tigard
|
26.59 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Richards, Campbell |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
26.66 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
16 |
Frentress, Kathryn |
11 |
Canby
|
26.86 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lawrence, Camille |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
56.57 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Donelson, Josie |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
57.29 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Iverson, Olivia |
11 |
West Linn
|
57.82 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Krisky, Lilly |
10 |
Mountainside
|
57.90 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Shedrick, Chloe |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
58.11 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Forst, Victoria |
10 |
Tigard
|
58.56 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Gross, Ava |
11 |
Westview
|
58.59 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hanson, Morgan |
12 |
Summit
|
1:00.49 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stilwell, Candice |
12 |
Oregon City
|
1:47.08 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Iverson, Olivia |
11 |
West Linn
|
57.05 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lawrence, Camille |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
57.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
Donelson, Josie |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
57.71 |
2 |
|
5 |
Krisky, Lilly |
10 |
Mountainside
|
58.04 |
2 |
|
4 |
Shedrick, Chloe |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
58.33 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hanson, Morgan |
12 |
Summit
|
58.38 |
1 |
|
7 |
Forst, Victoria |
10 |
Tigard
|
58.62 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gross, Ava |
11 |
Westview
|
58.72 |
1 |
|
9 |
Denny, Keira |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
58.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rhode, Nina |
10 |
Mountainside
|
58.98 |
2 |
|
11 |
Puerta, Emelia |
10 |
Clackamas
|
59.14 |
2 |
|
12 |
Doht-Barron, Lakely |
10 |
Grant
|
59.69 |
1 |
|
13 |
Dorros, Hannah |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
1:00.34 |
2 |
|
14 |
Ha, Riley |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:00.63 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
10 |
Tualatin
|
1:01.09 |
1 |
|
16 |
Patera, Ashley |
11 |
Tigard
|
1:02.06 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foerster, Chloe |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:05.66 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Williams, Magdalene |
11 |
Summit
|
2:08.03 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Grant, Molly |
12 |
Jesuit
|
2:08.79 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Grant, Paige |
12 |
Jesuit
|
2:14.50 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cheldelin, Kate |
9 |
West Linn
|
2:14.95 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Knox, Teaghan |
11 |
Summit
|
2:16.86 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Fale, Josie |
9 |
Ida B. Wells
|
2:17.42 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Eddington, Kari |
12 |
Sherwood
|
2:21.91 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foerster, Chloe |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:16.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cheldelin, Kate |
9 |
West Linn
|
2:16.49 |
1 |
|
5 |
Grant, Paige |
12 |
Jesuit
|
2:16.50 |
1 |
|
7 |
Eddington, Kari |
12 |
Sherwood
|
2:17.11 |
1 |
|
8 |
Fale, Josie |
9 |
Ida B. Wells
|
2:17.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Knox, Teaghan |
11 |
Summit
|
2:17.22 |
2 |
|
4 |
Grant, Molly |
12 |
Jesuit
|
2:17.31 |
2 |
|
6 |
Williams, Magdalene |
11 |
Summit
|
2:17.38 |
2 |
|
9 |
Herman, Lillian |
10 |
Tigard
|
2:17.75 |
2 |
|
10 |
Schuster, Petra |
10 |
Ida B. Wells
|
2:17.91 |
2 |
|
11 |
Seubert, Hannah |
11 |
South Eugene
|
2:19.64 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ayers, Lauren |
9 |
Tualatin
|
2:20.08 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rehn, Emily |
11 |
Lincoln
|
2:20.23 |
1 |
|
14 |
Schmidt, Kaia |
10 |
West Linn
|
2:20.92 |
2 |
|
15 |
Taylor, Natalie |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:22.01 |
2 |
|
16 |
Moye, Olivia |
10 |
West Salem
|
2:23.70 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ost, Autumn |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4:36.43 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Robertson, Kaiya |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4:38.44 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Knox, Teaghan |
11 |
Summit
|
4:38.49 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Richman, Charlotte |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
4:39.75 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cash, Riley |
11 |
Lincoln
|
4:41.65 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Justema, Barrett |
10 |
Summit
|
4:42.40 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Bouse, Kate |
12 |
South Eugene
|
4:42.90 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Novy-Hildesley, Eva |
10 |
Lincoln
|
4:43.51 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
McGillis, Ella |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
4:44.07 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ayers, Lauren |
9 |
Tualatin
|
4:45.12 |
1 |
|
11 |
Moye, Olivia |
10 |
West Salem
|
4:46.12 |
1 |
|
12 |
Eddington, Kari |
12 |
Sherwood
|
4:47.92 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lenth, Fiona |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
4:48.90 |
1 |
|
14 |
Schuster, Petra |
10 |
Ida B. Wells
|
4:49.81 |
1 |
|
15 |
Herman, Lillian |
10 |
Tigard
|
4:55.21 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ingram, Sylvia |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
5:00.97 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stilwell, Candice |
12 |
Oregon City
|
7:22.47 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ost, Autumn |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
9:56.46 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Richman, Charlotte |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
9:59.73 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Justema, Barrett |
10 |
Summit
|
10:07.79 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Cash, Riley |
11 |
Lincoln
|
10:12.71 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Wiley, Paige |
10 |
Sunset
|
10:16.27 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Biegel, Nancy |
11 |
Sherwood
|
10:17.43 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Fale, Josie |
9 |
Ida B. Wells
|
10:20.35 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
York, Kendall |
11 |
Lincoln
|
10:20.96 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Averill, Kennedy |
9 |
Jesuit
|
10:21.52 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ingram, Sylvia |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
10:24.87 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jack, Natalie |
10 |
Jesuit
|
10:32.62 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lenth, Fiona |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
10:33.46 |
1 |
|
13 |
McRae, Makenzie |
9 |
Summit
|
10:33.49 |
1 |
|
14 |
Helland, Kara |
12 |
Tualatin
|
10:33.95 |
1 |
|
15 |
Boone, Ashley |
11 |
Summit
|
10:40.61 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cabraja, Juliet |
12 |
Lincoln
|
10:53.31 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniel, Harley |
11 |
Oregon City
|
14.52 |
-0.1 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Thomas, Ella |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
15.20 |
-0.1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Sproul, Joley |
12 |
Sherwood
|
15.58 |
-0.1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Nelson, Kylee |
11 |
Lincoln
|
16.03 |
-0.1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Rivas, Sara |
9 |
Bend
|
16.04 |
-0.1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Clay, Amariah |
11 |
Beaverton
|
16.10 |
-0.1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hartenstein, Xian |
10 |
Westview
|
16.16 |
-0.1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Moragne, Makena |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
16.36 |
-0.1 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniel, Harley |
11 |
Oregon City
|
14.66 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Ella |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
15.40 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Nelson, Kylee |
11 |
Lincoln
|
15.95 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sproul, Joley |
12 |
Sherwood
|
16.02 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rivas, Sara |
9 |
Bend
|
16.06 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Moragne, Makena |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
16.53 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hartenstein, Xian |
10 |
Westview
|
16.54 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
8 |
Clay, Amariah |
11 |
Beaverton
|
16.74 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Greene, Quinn |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
16.92 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kovac, Olivia |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
17.08 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
11 |
Blue, Hailey |
12 |
Sherwood
|
17.08 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Pierce, Kayla |
12 |
Jefferson
|
17.09 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lane, Claudia |
10 |
West Linn
|
17.34 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Crawshaw, Abigail |
11 |
Mountainside
|
17.76 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
15 |
Irineo Venegas, Lesli |
12 |
Tualatin
|
17.79 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
16 |
Chrisman, Ayslin |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
18.35 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniel, Harley |
11 |
Oregon City
|
43.36 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Turner, Brianna |
12 |
Benson
|
44.33 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Sproul, Joley |
12 |
Sherwood
|
45.45 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hartenstein, Xian |
10 |
Westview
|
46.24 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Nelson, Kylee |
11 |
Lincoln
|
47.61 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Mount, Carolyn |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
48.00 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Jessen, Tara |
11 |
Summit
|
48.56 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Dice, Catie |
10 |
Jesuit
|
49.47 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniel, Harley |
11 |
Oregon City
|
43.85 |
1 |
|
3 |
Turner, Brianna |
12 |
Benson
|
45.85 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sproul, Joley |
12 |
Sherwood
|
46.04 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hartenstein, Xian |
10 |
Westview
|
46.28 |
1 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Kylee |
11 |
Lincoln
|
47.16 |
2 |
|
6 |
Dice, Catie |
10 |
Jesuit
|
47.29 |
2 |
|
7 |
Mount, Carolyn |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
47.83 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jessen, Tara |
11 |
Summit
|
48.33 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hicks, Alyssa |
11 |
Bend
|
48.56 |
2 |
|
10 |
Greene, Quinn |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
49.24 |
2 |
|
11 |
Touchette, Catherine |
11 |
South Eugene
|
49.65 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lane, Claudia |
10 |
West Linn
|
49.66 |
1 |
|
13 |
Paquin, Claire |
12 |
Jefferson
|
50.06 |
2 |
|
14 |
Moragne, Makena |
12 |
Ida B. Wells
|
50.43 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rice-Whittingham, Kati |
9 |
Sherwood
|
50.57 |
2 |
|
16 |
Daniel, Hannah |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
51.56 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Collier, Donelson, DeGroot, Brahe-Pe |
|
Lake Oswego
|
47.35 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Thomas, Harms, Shedrick, Lawrence |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
47.87 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Iverson, Cheldeli, Lane, Sukumar |
|
West Linn
|
49.30 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Horne-Va, Kneeshaw, Pfeifer, Phipps |
|
Tualatin
|
49.63 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Carry-Mc, Phillips, Starr, Nakato |
|
Summit
|
50.18 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Overton, Streich, Coleman, Doht-Bar |
|
Grant
|
50.44 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Dice, Hawkins, Crace, Cosper |
|
Jesuit
|
50.60 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Segerhol, Reynolds, Vogelsan, Myers-Tu |
|
Beaverton
|
50.90 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Taylor, Post, Puerta, Neal |
|
Clackamas
|
50.96 |
1 |
|
10 |
Thompson, Davidson, Layne, Williams |
|
Sunset
|
51.07 |
2 |
|
11 |
Richards, Chrisman, Mount, Dorros |
|
Lakeridge
|
51.60 |
1 |
|
12 |
Scott, Frentres, Matlock, Peterson |
|
Canby
|
51.92 |
1 |
|
13 |
Taylor, Weinberg, Lancaste, Kyle |
|
Cleveland (OR)
|
52.36 |
1 |
|
14 |
Moyo, Taylor, Snyder, Cottrell |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
52.97 |
1 |
|
|
Hollands, Hollands, Kennedy, Turner |
|
Benson
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Hicks, McAuliff, Carringt, Smith |
|
Mountainside
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sieber, Ha, Brahe-Pe, Donelson |
|
Lake Oswego
|
3:54.15 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Lugo, Leasure, Daniel, Beckmon |
|
Oregon City
|
3:54.16 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Dice, Grant, Grant, Foerster |
|
Jesuit
|
3:54.23 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Harms, Thomas, Shedrick, Lawrence |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:55.34 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Cheldeli, Lane, Sukumar, Iverson |
|
West Linn
|
3:56.14 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Krisky, Rhode, Miller, Saxton |
|
Mountainside
|
3:58.97 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Denny, Armbrust, Ost, Robertso |
|
Franklin (OR)
|
3:59.39 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hartenst, Gendron-, Werts, Gross |
|
Westview
|
4:00.39 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Hanson, Williams, Knox, Justema |
|
Summit
|
4:00.81 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cash, Rehn, Kane, Novy-Hil |
|
Lincoln
|
4:06.73 |
1 |
|
11 |
Elmore, McGillis, Vanderwa, Allen |
|
Central Catholic
|
4:07.29 |
1 |
|
12 |
Liebl, Urenda, Zamora, Nguyen |
|
McKay
|
4:07.95 |
1 |
|
13 |
Phipps, Gates, Hammond, Kneeshaw |
|
Tualatin
|
4:09.97 |
1 |
|
14 |
Milton, Eddingto, Rice-Whi, Sproul |
|
Sherwood
|
4:11.26 |
1 |
|
15 |
Taylor, Diaz-Gar, Post, Puerta |
|
Clackamas
|
4:13.13 |
1 |
|
16 |
Patera, Forst, Herman, Caballer |
|
Tigard
|
4:15.94 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Jayda |
12 |
Glencoe
|
41-02.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Newton, Jewyl |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
41-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Cunningham, Natalie |
11 |
West Salem
|
39-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Brewster, Sydney |
10 |
Sandy
|
38-11.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Wilson, Lindsey |
11 |
Mountainside
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Hollands, Kyeese |
10 |
Benson
|
37-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Udoh, Daramfon |
11 |
West Linn
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Kinikini, Hainite |
12 |
Tigard
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Faulkner, Cassidy |
11 |
Bend
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Lam Tiang, Grace |
11 |
Barlow
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Kozma, Tali |
11 |
Sherwood
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Rupar, Kitt |
12 |
Summit
|
33-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Ramirez Carmona, Marilyn |
10 |
Southridge
|
31-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Smith, Ella |
12 |
Century
|
31-08.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Jarvis, Jetta |
12 |
Century
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Gardner Dunkin, Rylee |
12 |
Grant
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stilwell, Candice |
12 |
Oregon City
|
13-02.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Jayda |
12 |
Glencoe
|
152-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Hollands, Kyeese |
10 |
Benson
|
133-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Brewster, Sydney |
10 |
Sandy
|
133-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Faulkner, Cassidy |
11 |
Bend
|
122-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Kinikini, Hainite |
12 |
Tigard
|
117-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Rupar, Kitt |
12 |
Summit
|
116-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Moran, Casey |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
108-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hoffman, Ellie Jo |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
106-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Protopapas, Dimitra |
11 |
Oregon City
|
105-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Cunningham, Natalie |
11 |
West Salem
|
104-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Beckett, Phoebe |
11 |
West Salem
|
99-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Yake, Ada |
10 |
Tigard
|
98-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Ramirez Carmona, Marilyn |
10 |
Southridge
|
90-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Lewis, Ashley |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
89-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Wilson, Lindsey |
11 |
Mountainside
|
86-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Buczynski, Grace |
10 |
McMinnville
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nakato, Kohana |
12 |
Summit
|
155-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Esler, Isabelle |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
148-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hollands, Kyeese |
10 |
Benson
|
143-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Krohn, Josephine |
12 |
Benson
|
133-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Bush, Elliott |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
125-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Nunez, Lili |
9 |
West Salem
|
121-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Lam Tiang, Grace |
11 |
Barlow
|
115-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Dougherty, Kailey |
11 |
West Linn
|
112-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Myers, Madisyn |
12 |
Mountainside
|
109-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Gunnell, Shaydee |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
106-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Alonso, Havana |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
102-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Le-Previtera, Ava |
11 |
Clackamas
|
94-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Willard, Hannah |
11 |
Glencoe
|
94-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Buczynski, Grace |
10 |
McMinnville
|
93-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Ramirez Carmona, Marilyn |
10 |
Southridge
|
89-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Gina |
12 |
Bend
|
85-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bakke, Kyra |
9 |
Tualatin
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Reynolds, Lily |
12 |
Beaverton
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hammond, Ellie |
12 |
Tualatin
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Leasure, Grace |
11 |
Oregon City
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lee, Jayda |
12 |
Glencoe
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Sanderl, Isabella |
10 |
Summit
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Proudfoot, Grace |
12 |
South Eugene
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Graham, Grace |
12 |
Mountain View (O
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Dorros, Hannah |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Neal, Delaney |
11 |
Clackamas
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Roth, Kate |
12 |
Sunset
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
|
Canaday-Elliott, Maleigh |
9 |
McDaniel
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Selleh, Zoie |
10 |
West Linn
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Crawshaw, Abigail |
11 |
Mountainside
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Capper, Caroline |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Barton, Laura |
11 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sieber, Julia |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Prall, Nicole |
10 |
Lincoln
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Howard, Katelyn |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Braun, Addy |
11 |
Sunset
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Allen, Penelope |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Langer, Lucy |
11 |
Jesuit
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Maroon, Reanna |
12 |
Barlow
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Fowler, Mia |
11 |
Ida B. Wells
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Phillips, Ivy |
10 |
Summit
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Grabow, Sidney |
12 |
Newberg
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Stuart, Lydia |
11 |
South Salem
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Laursen, Faith |
10 |
Sherwood
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Cheng, Raynah |
10 |
West Linn
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Canfield, Evelyn |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Littlefield, Bryn |
11 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Slangan, Catalina |
12 |
Canby
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Nystrom, Kaylee |
10 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Thompson, Dale |
12 |
Sunset
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
McCann, Sydney |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beckmon, Sophia |
10 |
Oregon City
|
19-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Sukumar, Anika |
10 |
West Linn
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Daniel, Harley |
11 |
Oregon City
|
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Nakato, Kohana |
12 |
Summit
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Thomas, Ella |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
17-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Harms, Gabriella |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Webb-Hawkins, Dakota |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Rice-Whittingham, Katie |
9 |
Sherwood
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Croxton, Avery |
12 |
Tigard
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Graham, Grace |
12 |
Mountain View (O
|
16-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Stewart, Charli |
12 |
Bend
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Crace, Madelyn |
9 |
Jesuit
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Carry-McDonald, Ava |
11 |
Summit
|
15-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
14 |
Collier, Chloe |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Urenda, Stephanie |
11 |
McKay
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cordova, Emma |
12 |
Jesuit
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sukumar, Anika |
10 |
West Linn
|
38-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Barnett, Lydia |
12 |
Sunset
|
36-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Leasure, Grace |
11 |
Oregon City
|
36-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Carry-McDonald, Ava |
11 |
Summit
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Croxton, Avery |
12 |
Tigard
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Canaday-Elliott, Maleigh |
9 |
McDaniel
|
35-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Cordova, Emma |
12 |
Jesuit
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Webb-Hawkins, Dakota |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
35-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Hermann, Natalie |
12 |
Jesuit
|
34-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Coleman, Rachel |
12 |
Summit
|
34-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Prall, Nicole |
10 |
Lincoln
|
33-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Stewart, Charli |
12 |
Bend
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Calvin-Stupfel, Alison |
11 |
West Salem
|
33-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Blue, Hailey |
12 |
Sherwood
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Pinnell, Julia |
11 |
Southridge
|
31-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Clay, Amariah |
11 |
Beaverton
|
30-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|